PKBGT/NB3 Girls' Golf National Championship

Tour Standings

As Of 11/16/2022 1:08:05 PM
2022 Season - Girls 16-18 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class
1 -- Mabrie McMahan Austin, TX 2024
2 -- Victoriah Kuranga Decatur, GA 2023
3 -- Janna Andaya Santa Clara, CA 2023
T4 -- Eleanor Burnette Wrightsville Beach, NC 2023
T4 -- Kate Pickrell Austin, TX 2023
6 -- Caroline Pardue Murfreesboro, TN 2024
7 -- Amanda Phillips New York, NY 2024
8 -- Claire Lu Edison, NJ 2024
T9 -- Elise Fennell Caledonia, MI 2024
T9 -- Paris Fieldings Chesapeake , VA 2023
11 -- Karsyn Roberts Pikeville, NC 2024
12 -- Jeanne Padillo Glendale, CA 2024
T13 -- Gracie McGovern Scottsdale,, AZ 2024
T13 -- Reagan Folk Madison, GA 2024
15 -- Reese McCauley Inver Grove Heights, MN 2024
16 -- Yingshi (Lydia) Lin Reunion, FL 2025
T17 -- C.A. Carter Lexington, KY 2024
T17 -- Hailey Holbdy Gibraltar , MI 2023
19 -- Violet Robbins Fairfield , CT 2024
20 -- Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, AZ 2024
T21 -- Berenice Stolte Medina, WA 2024
T21 -- Emma Thompson McKinney, TX 2024
T23 -- Cameron Freund Bethesda, MD 2023
T23 -- Natachanok Tunwannarux Bangkok, Thailand 2023
25 -- Victoria Matthews Great Falls, VA 2023
26 -- Keira Howard Pleasanton, CA 2023
T27 -- Shay West San Angelo, TX 2023
T27 -- Jacinda Lee Camas, WA 2024
29 -- Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, PA 2023
30 -- Jillian Breedlove University Place, WA 2023
T31 -- Islay Benoit Pensacola, FL 2024
T31 -- Berkeley Bundy Dallas, TX 2024
33 -- Charlie Whorton Springdale, AR 2024
34 -- Cailynn Winford Mooresville, NC 2023
35 -- Emma Wells Jacksonville, FL 2024
36 -- Katya Tibbetts Montgomery , TX 2023
37 -- Madelaine Diedrich Zionsville, IN 2024
T38 -- Nikki Chindavong Fairfield, CA 2023
T38 -- Grace Wang Rochester Hills, MI 2023
T40 -- Ella Manley Calhoun, GA 2023
T40 -- Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, TX 2024
T40 -- Kayla Maletto Sinking Springs, PA 2024
T40 -- Kasey McIlvaine Raleigh, NC 2023
T40 -- Annalee Caveney Raleigh, NC 2024
T40 -- Sydney Kincade Prosper, TX 2023
T40 -- Lilly Hall Yorktown, VA 2024
T40 -- Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake, TX 2023
48 -- Bella Flores Kingwood, TX 2024
T49 -- Alana Kutt Sarasota, FL 2024
T49 -- Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, NJ 2024
T49 -- Olivia Jang Issaquah, WA 2023
T49 -- Isabella Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, CA 2023
53 -- Maggie Huett Hot Springs, AR 2023
T54 -- Jillian Cosler Orland Park, IL 2023
T54 -- Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, IL 2023
T54 -- Veronika Exposito The Woodlands, TX 2024
T54 -- Jenna Shilts Frankfort , IL 2024
T54 -- Ashley Freitas Sunnyzale, CA 2023
T59 -- Natalie Spiska Jersey City, NJ 2023
T59 -- Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, CT 2023
T61 -- Maddie Rathjen St. Augustine, FL 2024
T61 -- Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, TN 2023
T61 -- Emmy Tran Leander, TX 2022
T61 -- Jordyn Arts Trophy club, TX 2024
T61 -- Christina Surcey Cartersville, GA 2024
T61 -- Savannah Dupre Boerne, TX 2023
T61 -- AUDREY WANG fremont, CA 2023
T61 -- Aliesa Situmorang McKinney, TX 2024
T69 -- Saachi Deshmukh Minneapolis, MN 2024
T69 -- Leena Stephens The Woodlands, TX 2023
T69 -- Caroline Owens Hinsdale, IL 2024
T69 -- Gracie Hicks Tullahoma, TN 2023
T69 -- Megan Adelman Bryn Mawr, PA 2023
T69 -- Ellen Jun San Jose, CA 2024
T75 -- Jenna Estravillo Mount Washington, KY 2023
T75 -- Chaela Barnett Hatboro, PA 2022
T75 -- Ava Schwartz Gurley, AL 2023
T75 -- Brooke Yount League City, TX 2024
T75 -- Alexa Pineda San Carlos, CA 2024
T80 -- Makena Junkin Burleson, TX 2023
T80 -- Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, GA 2024
T80 -- Charlee Thacker Amarillo, TX 2024
T80 -- Kate Burke Minneapolis, MN 2023
T80 -- Mahima Vurupatur Alpharetta, GA 2024
T85 -- Gabriella Tapp South Lyon. , MI 2023
T85 -- Makena Dubois Canton, GA 2023
T85 -- Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, TX 2023
T85 -- Gwendolyn Powell Madison Twp., PA 2024
T85 -- Malia Loo Millbrae, CA 2023
T90 -- Yariliz Delgado Carolina, Puerto Rico 2023
T90 -- Faith Garcia Suffolk, VA 2023
T92 -- Olivia Hemmila Troy, MI 2023
T92 -- Abby Franks Roebuck, SC 2023
T92 -- Olivia Vigliante Leesburg, VA 2023
T92 -- Lola Barnett Hatboro , PA 2023
T92 -- Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, CA 2024
T92 -- Abigail Inocian Allen, TX 2023
T92 -- Kate Hartnett Kingwood, TX 2023
T92 -- Olivia Hasselbach Tampa, FL 2025
T92 -- Kristen Yeh PLEASANTON, CA 2022
T92 -- Veona Osborne Lake City, FL 2023
T92 -- Ava La Belle Webster, NY 2022
103 -- Lydia Bauersfeld Newburgh, IN 2023
T104 -- Caroline Fixter Morristown, NJ 2024
T104 -- Nicole Koong Sammamish, WA 2024
T104 -- Nikki Bowen Surprise, AZ 2024
T104 -- Emerson Purcell New Albany, OH 2024
T104 -- Morgan Mussatt Henrico, VA 2023
T104 -- Morgan Simmons Memphis, TN 2023
T104 -- Tatum Thompson Marietta, GA 2023
T104 -- Kelsey Kline Keller, TX 2024
T104 -- Gabrielle Culver Montgomery, TX 2023
T113 -- Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, TX 2022
T113 -- Abigail Jimenez San Antonio , TX 2024
T115 -- Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, CT 2024
T115 -- Daniela Andrade San José, CA 2023
T115 -- Riley Kim Aldie, VA 2023
T115 -- Gabriella Ilardi Ripon, CA 2023
T115 -- Eunice Han Honolulu, HI 2022
T115 -- Allie Justiz Arcadia, OK 2024
T115 -- Theresa Shaw Auburn , CA 2023
T115 -- Olivia Ty Woodinville, WA 2024
T115 -- Eleanor Lim dublin, OH 2023
T115 -- Madison Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, FL 2023
T115 -- Lauren Pleiman Rogers, AR 2023
T115 -- Nicole Nash Charlotte, NC 2023
T115 -- Rodaylin Mina Oceanside, CA 2023
T128 -- Gloria Nip Port St Lucie, FL 2024
T128 -- Shyell Lowe Plainfield, IL 2024
T128 -- Jiezheng Grace Huang Monterey, CA 2024
T128 -- Chloris Li Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
T128 -- Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, TX 0
T128 -- McKenzee Sullivan Saint Petersburg, FL 2025
T134 -- Chloe Ruble Athens, AL 2024
T134 -- Taylor Wilczek Anthem, AZ 2022
T134 -- Maura Peters Bettendorf, IA 2023
T134 -- Tory Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2024
T134 -- Samantha Gibbs Fort Worth, TX 2023
T134 -- Isabel Noot Oakville, Canada 2023
T134 -- Sofia Bastidas The Woodlands, TX 2023
T134 -- Charlotte Giffin Woodinville, WA 2023
T134 -- Katherine Salisbury San Antonio, TX 2024
T134 -- Melanie Maier richmond, TX 2024
T134 -- Tanisha Bohra Monroe Twp, NJ 2023
T134 -- Olivia Ireland Inman, SC 2023
T146 -- Ivy Schulze Anderson, SC 2023
T146 -- Ruiying Liu Gainesville, VA 2024
T146 -- Olivia Drankwalter Powell, OH 2023
T146 -- Jayda Sidney Las Vegas, NV 2024
T146 -- Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, TX 2023
T151 -- Fannie Sukhumparnich Bethesda, MD 2024
T151 -- Brooklynn Maes Las Cruces, NM 2023
T151 -- Rose Baynes Eden Prairie, MN 2023
T151 -- Juliana Hock Destin, FL 2024
T151 -- Jayrin Kim Burkeville, VA 2024
T151 -- Silvana Gonzalez Exton, PA 2023
T151 -- Sophie Aanes Kentfield, CA 2023
T151 -- Eva Heinz Goodyear, AZ 2023
T151 -- Courtney Johnson Birmingham, AL 2024
T160 -- Triana Fernando Kirkland, WA 2023
T160 -- Kamryn Williams Carmel, IN 2024
T160 -- Ashley Bruland Sedro Woolley, WA 2022
T160 -- Sadie Zorrilla Elk Grove Village, IL 2023
T160 -- Jordana Windhorst-Knudsen Lake City, MN 2024
T160 -- Olivia Salonek Roseville, MN 2023
T166 -- Eva Almaguer Davie, FL 2024
T166 -- Samantha Stites Tampa, FL 2022
T166 -- Amelia Shen Demarest, NJ 2023
T166 -- Hannah Barrett Richmond Hill, GA 2023
T166 -- Karen Tian Santa Fe, NM 2024
T166 -- Lauren Gatsos Fort Worth, TX 2023
T166 -- Sabrina Nader Missouri City, TX 2024
T166 -- Lauren Calderon South Pasadena, CA 2022
T166 -- Lauren Williams San Francisco, CA 2024
T166 -- Arabella Hall Memphis , TN 2023
T166 -- Katherine Vice Bradenton, FL 2023
T166 -- Kate Connolly Anthem, AZ 2023
T166 -- Lily Bargamian Grosse Ile, MI 2023
T166 -- Aliyah North Wakarusa , KS 2022
T166 -- Audrey Reese Richboro, PA 2023
T181 -- Sofia Raye Richmond Hill, GA 2023
T181 -- Mackenzie Crossman Pittsboro, NC 2024
T183 -- Katelyn Lam Sugar Land, TX 2024
T183 -- Anna Swan North East, PA 2024
T183 -- Jillian Fatkin Oak Island, NC 2024
T183 -- Alisha Gupta Ashburn, VA 2024
T183 -- Una Johnson Tacoma, WA 2023
T183 -- Grace Claire Young Los Angeles , CA 2024
T183 -- Falyn Lackey Hobbs, NM 2023
T183 -- Sophia Rivera Sindlinger Osage Beach , MO 2024
T183 -- Paige Greco Grayson, GA 2024
T183 -- Kelly Liu San Ramon, CA 2023
T183 -- Erin Strouse Louisville, OH 2022
T183 -- Alexandra Sirota Staten Island, NY 2023
T183 -- Grace Fagan Kirkwood, MO 2024
T183 -- Ainsley Winters Mahomet, IL 2023
T183 -- Tanna Phares Rapid City, SD 2023
T198 -- Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, AZ 2024
T198 -- Kalyn Doss Litchfield Park, AZ 2024
T198 -- Jillian Leh Valencia, CA 2024
T201 -- Bethany Welch Matthews, NC 2023
T201 -- Ana Calderon Lewisville, NC 2023
T201 -- Bekka Mull Asheville, NC 2023
T201 -- Kylie McGrath Renton, WA 2024
T201 -- Grace Oristian North Potomac, MD 2023
T201 -- Annamarie Ratican Land O Lakes, FL 2023
T201 -- courtney scheingart orinda, CA 2023
T201 -- Mia Roepsch Allen, TX 2023
T201 -- Kelsi Mauzy Lakeville, MN 2023
T201 -- Rachel Sim NA, Singapore 2023
T201 -- Peyton Flynn Geismar, LA 2024
T201 -- Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, OK 2023
T201 -- Huiyi Zhou San Diego, CA 2023
T201 -- Reagan Braker Morton, IL 2023
T201 -- Kay Song Katy, TX 2024
T201 -- Madolyn Kost Kent, OH 2024
T201 -- Corbyn Marquess Plainville, KS 2023
T201 -- Marissa Armendariz Murphy, TX 2024
T219 -- Tora Timinsky The Dalles, OR 2023
T219 -- Katelyn Jueun Lee Las Vegas, NV 2023
T219 -- Presli Webb Conway, AR 2023
T219 -- Kate Bogenschutz Grafton, WI 2023
T219 -- Macey Martin Naperville, IL 2023
T219 -- Brooke Graham Carlisle, PA 2023
T219 -- Chase Fields Roswell, NM 2023
T219 -- Aubree Clements Simpsonville , SC 2022
T219 -- Ellee Seung Lantana, TX 2024
T219 -- Caitlyn Henasey The Woodlands , TX 2024
T219 -- Ava Heaton Cary, NC 2023
T219 -- Kayla Lee Tampa, FL 2023
T219 -- Kalea Hall Salinas, CA 2024
T219 -- Salma Ibrahim Culver City, CA 2024
T233 -- Mary Earhart Pinehurst, NC 2024
T233 -- Ashley Lam Taylorsville, UT 2024
T233 -- Ali Mulhall Henderson, NV 2024
T233 -- Sophia Quinones Coral Springs, FL 2023
T237 -- Sierra Ashbaugh Gilbert, AZ 2023
T237 -- Kyra Allen Phoenix , AZ 2023
T237 -- Berklee Scifres Memphis, TN 2023
T237 -- Zaria Hampton Hilliard , OH 2023
T237 -- Isabel Bustillos Roswell, NM 2023
T237 -- Olivia Zamarripa Albuquerque, NM 2024
T237 -- Cassandra Espinosa Montebello , CA 2023
T237 -- Angela Bahn Suwanee, GA 2023
T237 -- Abigail Roll Issaquah, WA 2023
T237 -- Maren Masters Shakopeee, MN 2023
T237 -- Grace Windfelder Mars, PA 2024
T237 -- Nevaeh Figueroa San Antonio , TX 2023
T237 -- Chelsea Wang Mamaroneck , NY 2023
T237 -- Grace Beerman Canal Winchester, OH 2023
T237 -- Laura Liu Rochester Hills, MI 2024
T237 -- Mackenzie Wilson Crown Point, IN 2023
T237 -- Lily Huether Tucson, AZ 2024
T237 -- Chloe Rahn West Hollywood, CA 2023
T237 -- Nika Gholami Monte Sereno, CA 2023
T237 -- Meg Lavinder Mechanicsville, VA 2024
257 -- Hannah Ashton Daytona Beach , FL 2023
T258 -- Charlotte Gaines Summerfield, NC 2024
T258 -- Ashlyn Crimmins Covington, LA 2024
T258 -- Emma Nobles North Wilkesboro, NC 2024
T258 -- Melanie Hagen Wading River, NY 2023
T258 -- Avery Kraatz Holladay, UT 2024
T258 -- Jenna Barnett Kissimmee , FL 2023
T258 -- Meeya Marquez Chatsworth, CA 2023
T258 -- Brianna Rostescu Norridge, IL 2024
T258 -- Minkyung Kim DUBLIN, CA 2023
T258 -- Laila Saunders Deer park, TX 2024
T258 -- Maddison Long Albuquerque, NM 2024
T258 -- Madelyn Linares Cary, NC 2023
T258 -- Skye Suk Bellevue, WA 2023
T271 -- Katie Caryl Erie, PA 2024
T271 -- Vyan Abdullah Stillwater, MN 2024
T271 -- Madeleine Oh Yorba Linda, CA 2024
T271 -- Ava Lanzi Wilmington, NC 2024
T271 -- Giana Ramos Parkland, FL 2023
T271 -- Alexandra Freeman Greenwich, CT 2023